RSS

INFINITE


Infinite (인피니트) adalah boyband asal Korea Selatan yang dibentuk oleh Woollim Entertainment pada tahun 2010. Grup ini beranggotakan 7 orang: Sunggyu, Dongwoo, Woohyun, Hoya, Sungyeol, Myungsoo/L, dan Sungjong.

member :

Birth Name : Kim Sung Kyu (김성규)
Nick Name : Sung Kyu
Position : Leader, Main Vocalist
Date of birth : North Jeolla, April 28, 1989
Height/Weight : 178 cm / 62 kg
Blood Type : A
Hobby : Watching Movies, Listening to music
Specialties : Speaking Chinese
 
 
Birth Name : Jang Dong Woo (장동우)
Nick Name : Dong Woo
Position : Main Rapper
Date of birth : Gyeonggi, November 22, 1990
Height/Weight : 171 cm / 59 kg
Blood Type : A
Hobby : Skateboarding
Specialties : Beatboxing, Snowboarding
 
 
Birth Name : Nam Woohyun (남우현)
Nick Name : Woo Hyun
Position : Main Vocalist
Date of birth : Chungcheong, February 8, 1991
Height/Weight : 176cm / 58kg
Blood Type : B
Hobby : Skiing, Tennis
Specialties : Cooking
 
 
Birth Name : Lee Howon (이호원)
Nick Name : Hoya
Position : Main Dancer, Lead Rapper, Vocalist
Date of birth : Busan, March 28, 1991
Height/Weight : 178 cm / 60 kg
Blood Type : AB
Hobby : Playing Games
Specialties : Dancing, Rap
 
 
Birth Name : Lee Sungyeol (이성열)
Nick Name : Sung Yeol
Position : Sub Vocalist, Rapper
Date of birth : Gyeonggi, August 27, 1991
Height/Weight : 183 cm / 59 kg
Blood Type : B
Hobby : Watching movies
Specialties : Rap
 
 
Birth Name : Kim Myungsoo (김명수)
Nick Name : L
Position : Lead Vocalist, Visual
Date of birth : Seoul, March 13, 1992
Height/Weight : 180cm / 60kg
Blood Type : O
Hobby : Cooking, Exercise, Rap
Specialties : Rap
 
 
Birth Name : Lee Sungjong (이성종)
Nick Name : Sung Jong
Position : Sub Vocalist, Maknae
Date of birth : Gwangju, September 3, 1993
Height/Weight : 177cm / 54kg
Blood Type : A
Hobby : Listening to music
 
 
 
 
 ...infinite...






 
 
 

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar